Corpo Discente
TURMA 2017
André Santos de Oliveira
Orientador:Dr. Francisco Eduardo de Sousa Filho
Francisco Laurindo de Souza
Orientador:Dr. George Pimentel Fernandes
Jardeanne Alencar Sampaio
Orientador:Dr. Alexandre Magno Rodrigues Teixeira
Marcos Ant. de Souza Silva
Orientador:Dr. Jamil Saad
Maria Géssica da Silva
Orientador:Dr. Apiano Ferreira de Morais
Maria Honório Alves
Orientador:Dr. Wilson Hugo Cavalcante
Pedro Ernesto Veras
Orientador:Dr. Job Alencar
Romário Nunes Braz
Orientador:Dr. Ivan Jardim
Samuel dos Santos Feitosa
Orientador:Dr. Francisco Augusto Silva Nobre
Vicente de Paula e Silva Neto
Orientadora: Dr. Eloisa Maia Vidal
TURMA 2016
Ana Izabela Elias de Souza
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Augusto Silva Nobre
Cícero Jackson Pinheiro Beserra
Orientador: George Pimentel Fernandes
Edigleudo Freitas de Oliveira
Orientadora: Dra. Francineide Amorim Costa Santos
Francisca Daniela de Jesus Silva
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Augusto Silva Nobre
Francisco Clécio de Lima
Orientador: Dr. George Pimentel Fernandes
Jeovane Leite de Souza
Orientadora: Dra. Eloisa Maia Vidal
Jonio Vieira de Sousa
Orientador: Dr. Alexandre Magno Rodrigues Teixeira
Josniel Pires da Silva
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Eduardo de Sousa Filho
Ramon Marcelo Henrique de Oliveira
Orientador: Dr. Antônio Carlos Alonge Ramos
Romeu de Oliveira Felizardo
Orientador: Dr. Carlos Emídio Sampaio Nogueira
Ricardo Marculino Marques da Silva
Orientador: Dr. Jamil Saade
TURMA 2014
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Júnior
Orientador: Dr. Apiano Ferreira de Morais
Gerlanio Nogueira Cavalcante
Orientador: Dr. Célio Rodrigues Muniz
Icaro Israel Braz do Nascimento
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Eduardo de Sousa Filho
Italo Nelson Dantas dos Santos
Orientadora: Dra. Joelma Monteiro de Souza
Co-Orientador: Dr. Francisco Augusto Silva Nobre
João Paulo do Nascimento Lima
Orientador: Dr. Antonio Carlos Alonge
Jorge Luís da Silva
Orientador: Dr. Wilson Hugo Cavalcante Freire
Rodrigo Fasseluan Morais Correia.
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Augusto Silva Nobre
Sérgio de Carvalho Paes de Andrade
Orientador: Dr. Alexandre Magno Rodrigues Teixeira
Thiago Arrais Soares
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Augusto Silva Nobre
Vladimir Meneses de Brito Feitosa
Orientador: Dr. Francisco Eduardo de Sousa Filho